Varžybų informacija

FK Contra - Prima Line
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-04 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

5:9


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Danielius Zybartas1:0 04:00
1:1 09:00 Ugnius Vainevičius
1:2 15:00 Paulius Zaniauskas
1:3 16:00 Deimantas Norkeliūnas
1:4 17:00 Benas Paulėkas
1:5 18:00 Ugnius Vainevičius
Egidijus Grinis2:5 21:00
Vytautas Danius3:5 23:00
3:6 30:00 Edgaras Barysas
Ernest Usifo4:6 33:00
4:7 39:00 Deimantas Norkeliūnas
4:8 43:00 Edgaras Barysas
4:9 47:00 Ugnius Vainevičius
Fahad Al Balushi5:9 49:00

Įspėjimai
21:00 Ugnius Vainevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Vytautas Danius
Dovydas Petruškevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Danielius Zybartas
Danas Baronas
Matas Davidonis
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Gedas Jucevičius
Egidijus Grinis
Ernest Usifo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Ugnius Vainevičius
Agnius Panka
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Teisis Leskauskas
Herkus Biekša
Paulius Zaniauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis2:4
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Contra - Prima Line2:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis5:3
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Contra - Prima Line4:4
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: