Varžybų informacija

FM Vilniaus Vytis
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-04-25 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

3:2


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Martynas Mažuolis
Matas Gudaitis1:1 35:00
Oleg Kricun2:1 39:00
Ernest Fedianin3:1 43:00
3:2 49:00 Ignas Kunickas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Miroslav Aleksiuk
Haris Česnulevičius
Vitalij Kotovas
Edvin Volodkovič
Laurynas Juknevičius
Ernest Fedianin
Emil Grochackij
Edvinas Šiukšta
Eduard Grochackij
Matas Gudaitis
Artur Skuratovič
Oleg Kricun
Saulius Lipkevičius
Martynas Mažuolis
Eimantas Labžentis
Dovydas Grėbliūnas
Ignas Kunickas
Marius Valatka
Lukas Katilius
Vilius Juknevičius
Vaidotas Jarašius
Daniel Šaputko
Adomas Antanavičius
Šarūnas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - VU MIF10:2
2023-04-17MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - FM Vilniaus Vytis3:2
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - VU MIF5:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - FM Vilniaus Vytis5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: