Varžybų informacija

FK Joga Bonito
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-09 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

5:7


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
0:2 13:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
0:3 15:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Vilmantas Bingelis1:3 17:00
Lukas Jakavičius2:3 24:00
2:4 25:00 Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Ignas Povilavičius3:4 32:00
3:5 33:00 Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Vilmantas Bingelis4:5 35:00
Edgaras Jankauskas5:5 43:00
5:6 48:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
5:7 50:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Elvis Žaldaris
Raimundas Keršulis
Jonas Lapka
Aleksas Dronsutavičius
Povilas Rinkevičius
Emil Borovik
Mantas Šepetys
Simonas Krasauskas
Edgaras Sviščiovas
Ernestas Bubulis
Vilmantas Bingelis
Karolis Gota
Kristijonas Ivanovas
Ignas Povilavičius
Gabrielius Serbentavičius
Lukas Jakavičius
Edgaras Stefanovič
Edgaras Jankauskas
Rytis Jakavonis
Ivan Simonov
Deimantas Aikovskij
Ernestas Zakarevičius
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Dominykas Ladygo
Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Artiom Nikolajev
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Arnoldas Čepkauskas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: