Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-02 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

9:2


FK Vilnoja

Įvarčiai
Ivan Simonov1:0 06:00
Valdemar Šaveiko2:0 09:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas3:0 15:00
3:1 17:00 Anton Malyk
Rytis Jakavonis4:1 30:00
4:2 33:00 Jokūbas Ercius
Albertas Šaveiko(t)5:2 34:00
Valdemar Šaveiko6:2 38:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)7:2 39:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas8:2 48:00
Artiom Nikolajev9:2 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Jakavonis
Ivan Simonov
Deimantas Aikovskij
Ernestas Zakarevičius
Andrej Kitov
Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Artiom Nikolajev
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Justinas Plauska
Vladimir Boreiko
Valdemaras Gujis
Denis Hulaha
Daniel Tarasevič
Andrius Skirka
Anton Malyk
Valdemar Dunovskij
Igoris Zakroiščikovas
Rolandas Švilpa
Jokūbas Ercius
Marek Šadrin

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: