Varžybų informacija

Inter Vilnius
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-06 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Nedas Mikutis

1:12


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Deividas Radžiūnas
0:2 20:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:3 24:00 Gedas Jucevičius
0:4 25:00 Ernest Usifo
0:5 30:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:6 31:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:7 35:00 Artūras Kirkutis
0:8 36:00 Ernest Usifo
Rhys Parry1:8 38:00
1:9 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:10 46:00 Ernest Usifo
1:11 49:00 Ignas Valbasas
1:12 50:00 Almantas Tamulionis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Fabian Sanchez
Atilio Baniles
Edgar Heredia Serrano
Esteban Valencia
Joshua Joshua Laface
Raul Martinez Gomez
Michael de Groot
Andres Valencia
Renato Tantalean
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Alexander Greifenhofer
Rhys Parry
Jaroslav Jodko
Vytautas Danius
Deividas Radžiūnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Gedas Jucevičius
Danas Baronas
Ignas Valbasas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Ernest Usifo
Arminas Lapinskas
Artūras Kirkutis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: