Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-13 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:7


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Ignas Kurklietis
0:2 05:00 Matas Radžiukynas
Edvardas Nuobara1:2 09:00
1:3 16:00 Rimas Ramonas
1:4 22:00 Ignas Brazinskas
Valdemar Voinič2:4 26:00
2:5 31:00 Kostas Strielkūnas
2:6 44:00 Ignas Kurklietis
Povilas Malinauskas3:6 45:00
3:7 46:00 Domas Junča
Edvardas Nuobara4:7 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Edvardas Nuobara
Povilas Malinauskas
Domantas Ežerskis
Ignas Kurklietis
Rimas Ramonas
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Kostas Strielkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Gleb Kleiman
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-08-01MFL2024 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Dinamika
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Dinamika - FC Žalia Raudona4:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FC Žalia Raudona8:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Dinamika2:11

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: