Varžybų informacija

VRFM
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-13 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

6:2


FM Vilniaus Vytis

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Laurinavičius1:0 02:00
Edvinas Laurinavičius2:0 18:00
Viačeslav Rodevič3:0 22:00
Jurij Mendus4:0 26:00
4:1 27:00 Ernest Fedianin
Mykolas Dranickas4:2 28:00
Jurij Mendus5:2 40:00
Nikita Mendus6:2 44:00

Įspėjimai
13:00 Vitalij Kotovas
Daniel Belogolovko 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Nikita Mendus
Jurij Mendus
Aleksandr Kirijenkov
Piotr Truselevič
Albert Masliuk
Mykolas Dranickas
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Daniel Belogolovko
Viačeslav Rodevič
Albert Voskunovič
Rimantas Čebatorius
Margiris Kamblevičius
Vitalij Kotovas
Edvin Volodkovič
Jokūbas Žymantas
Martin Grochackij
Ernest Fedianin
Emil Grochackij
Edvinas Šiukšta
Eduard Grochackij
Paulius Baronas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - VRFM2:2
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasVRFM - FM Vilniaus Vytis3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: