Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL Taurė 2024 metai
2024-06-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

3:1


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
Daniel Šaputko1:0 09:00
1:1 27:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Daniel Šaputko2:1 29:00
Ignas Kunickas3:1 44:00

Įspėjimai
08:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Lipkevičius
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Ernest Barkovski
Ignas Kunickas
Lukas Katilius
Vytaras Šukys
Daniel Šaputko
Nedas Suokas
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Jaroslav Jodko
Tadas Šlimas
Rokas Slivinskas
Musah Anis Yara
Ignas Valbasas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Ernest Usifo
Ignas Griškonis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - VU MIF1:1
2022-06-09MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Contra - Prima Line0:2
2021-09-02MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - VU MIF0:3
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Contra - Prima Line0:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: