Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
Vasaros MFL 2014 m. vasara
2014-08-07 20:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

8:1


MSC

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas1:0
Artiom Barinov2:0
Marijus Vilimas3:0
Artur Plešakov3:1
Artiom Barinov4:1
Pavel Pelakauskas5:1
Artiom Barinov6:1
Artiom Barinov7:1
Pavel Pelakauskas8:1

Įspėjimai
Artur Plešakov
Irmantas Mikolaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artiom Barinov
Jan Šot
Osvald Dunovskij
Irmantas Mikolaitis
Artur Chatkevic
Marijus Vilimas
Pavel Pelakauskas
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artiom Nesterov
Artur Plešakov
Jan Vansovič
Paulius Baradinskas*
Vitalijus Korablikovas
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Andrėj Markovič
Edvinas Regelskis
Martynas Limontas
Adomas Kripas
Giedrius Pavalkis
Vitalij Chachlač

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:7
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - MSC5:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - MSC2:1
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - MSC5:3
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:1
2015-02-25Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:8
2015-02-18Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:3
2014-01-04Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - MSC6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: