Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
Sezono uždarymas 2014 Lapkritis
2014-10-25 15:40:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:1

Havi logistics

Įvarčiai
Marius Budvytis1:0
Igor Podužailo2:0
Martynas Rašinskas3:0
Deivydas Piliukaitis4:0
Igor Podužailo5:0
5:1 Michail Galin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Donatas Tarakanovas
Darius Pupliauskas
Tadas Paplauskas
Marius Budvytis
Igor Podužailo
Jurij Tarakanov
Nikita Juščenko
Martynas Rašinskas
Povilas Junevičius
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Andrej Aleinikov
Laisvydas Kondratavičius
Vladimir Volchonskij
Aleksandras Lelešius
Sergėj Kasperovič
Ruslan Gen
Kęstutis Osinskas
Marius Čiudikas
Michail Galin
Francas Kazlovskij
Artur Poplavskij
Algirdas Mikelionis
Mantas Adomėnas
Pavel Aleinikov
Artur Pitkevis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: