Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-10 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:3


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 14:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:3 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Guiskis1:3 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Ivan Simonov
Andrius Pransketis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Andrej Kitov
Marco Canu
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Guiskis
Deividas Mačiulis
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Martynas Puškorius
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:4
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas3:4
2016-02-25Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė6:3
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: