Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:11


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 14:00 Aivaras Brindza
0:3 19:00 Robert Lipnevič
Silvester Kimbar1:3 24:00
1:4 27:00 Robert Lipnevič
1:5 30:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:6 32:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:7 33:00 Aivaras Brindza
1:8 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:9 40:00 Audrius Ruželė
Silvester Kimbar2:9 43:00
2:10 44:00 Audrius Ruželė
2:11 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Edgar Čičin
Viačeslav Bedugnis
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar
Darius Kazubovičius
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-12-13Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Granitas 32:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: