Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:5


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Lukas Vaičiūnas1:0 06:00
1:1 07:00 Valdemar Voinič
1:2 13:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Evaldas Pliavga2:2 14:00
2:3 15:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Evaldas Pliavga3:3 23:00
3:4 27:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
3:5 34:00 Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Nikita Juščenko
Evaldas Pliavga
Denis Romanov
Deividas Linauskas
Arsenij Buinickij
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Darius Olechnovič
Gediminas Skrockas
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-16MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:3
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2023-06-08MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:5
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:4
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:6
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:7
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: