Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-20 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:2


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
Jaroslav Petroškevič1:0 08:00
1:1 24:00 Edas Lakavičius
1:2 27:00 Edas Lakavičius
Artur Serikov2:2 31:00
Volodymyr Chimarenko3:2 42:00

Įspėjimai
08:00 Ignas Kunickas
Artur Serikov 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Arminas Tališauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Artiom Jarcev
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Edgaras Kalkys
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Artur Serikov
Audrius Šakauskis
Vaidotas Kazlauskas
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas
Ernest Barkovski
Vaidotas Jarašius
Vilius Juknevičius
Paulius Zaranka
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Edas Lakavičius
Nedas Suokas
Šarūnas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Eksperimentas2:2
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Eksperimentas5:2
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - VU MIF0:5
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - VU MIF1:6
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Eksperimentas4:3
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - VU MIF3:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Eksperimentas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: