Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Paulius Baradinskas1:1 07:00
1:2 10:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič
1:3 12:00 Tomaš Tučkovski
Gustas Gutkovas2:3 19:00
2:4 28:00 Artur Serikov
2:5 37:00 Artur Serikov
2:6 40:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič
Gediminas Sinkevičius3:6 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Hulaha
Rokas Garifovas
Klaidas Ivanauskis
Airidas Sidaravičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Eimantas Mongirdas
Denas Danyla
Gediminas Sinkevičius
Gustas Gutkovas
Paulius Baradinskas
Augustinas Latvėnas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Arminas Tališauskas
Marek Alijev
Tomaš Tučkovski
Artiom Jarcev
Roman Danilčev
Edgaras Kalkys
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Artur Serikov
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:2
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:6
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC0:4
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: