Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-01 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:1


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Lukas Vaičiūnas1:0 06:00
Denis Romanov2:0 18:00
Nikita Juščenko3:0 28:00
Denis Romanov4:0 40:00
4:1 42:00 Benas Paulėkas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Kulevičius
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Tadas Olbikas
Evaldas Pliavga
Nikita Juščenko
Denis Romanov
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavel Pelakauskas
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Normanas Staniulis
Lukas Janušonis
Agnius Panka
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Povilas Kalimavičius*
Benas Paulėkas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-09MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:10
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:6
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:4
2022-05-28MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis5:2
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:6
2022-04-02MFL Supertaurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2021-05-08MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis8:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: