Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-01 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

7:4


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Igor Kozlov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij1:1 06:00
1:2 10:00 Igor Kozlov
1:3 15:00 Igor Kozlov
Ihor Polovenchenkov2:3 16:00
Dariuš Jankovskij3:3 18:00
Dariuš Jankovskij4:3 21:00
4:4 23:00 Deivydas Dzius
Daniel Gunevič5:4 35:00
Dariuš Jankovskij6:4 39:00
Povilas Malinauskas7:4 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas
Jan Trubach
Edgar Fedorovič
Rafal Rusecki
Daniel Bardovskij
Jevgenij Ravda
Patryk Jurevič
Deivydas Dzius
Igor Kozlov
Mantas Miklaševičius
Arnoldas Čepkauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-09-28MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika4:13
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika2:14
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: