Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-01 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Evaldas Gelumbauskas

2:0


MSC

Įvarčiai
Ignas Kunickas1:0 28:00
Mindaugas Parnarauskas2:0 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vaidotas Kazlauskas
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas
Ernest Barkovski
Vaidotas Jarašius
Vilius Juknevičius
Paulius Zaranka
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Julius Kiveris
Denis Hulaha
Edgaras Butkevičius
Airidas Sidaravičius
Domantas Bukauskas
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Denas Danyla

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:5
2022-08-11MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:4
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:2
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:1
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:3
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC3:0
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF3:1
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC6:1
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: