Varžybų informacija

FM Vilniaus Vytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-07-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

10:2


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
Emil Grochackij1:0 04:00
Eduard Grochackij2:0 07:00
Tadas Švaikevičius3:0 22:00
3:1 28:00 Nedas Suokas
Oleg Kricun4:1 29:00
Oleg Kricun5:1 30:00
Vitalij Zablockij6:1 34:00
Tadas Švaikevičius7:1 35:00
Tadas Švaikevičius8:1 35:00
Tadas Švaikevičius9:1 37:00
9:2 42:00 Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius10:2 47:00

Įspėjimai
33:00 Vaidotas Kazlauskas
36:00 Vilius Juknevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Miroslav Aleksiuk
Vitalij Zablockij
Jokūbas Žymantas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Titas Vasaris Žilinskas
Emil Grochackij
Martin Grochackij
Artur Skuratovič
Eduard Grochackij
Oleg Kricun
Vaidotas Kazlauskas
Ignas Kunickas
Vilius Jurgelevičius
Vilius Juknevičius
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Nedas Suokas
Vytaras Šukys
Šarūnas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-25MFL2024 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - VU MIF3:2
2023-04-17MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - FM Vilniaus Vytis3:2
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - VU MIF5:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - FM Vilniaus Vytis5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: