Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-07-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Eimantas Lotužys

2:14


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Valdemar Voinič
0:2 08:00 Edgaras Dančenkovas
0:3 13:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas1:3 14:00
Jevgenij Ravda1:4 21:00
1:5 22:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:6 25:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Arnoldas Čepkauskas2:6 27:00
2:7 32:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
2:8 33:00 Povilas Malinauskas
2:9 37:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
2:10 39:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
2:11 40:00 Sergej Viliavin
2:12 45:00 Povilas Malinauskas
2:13 45:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
2:14 48:00 Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Jevgenij Ravda
Marek Rasinskij
Andrius Kondratovič
Vladislav Petkevič
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Mantas Miklaševičius
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-09-28MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika4:13
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SFK Novovileisk7:4
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiSFK Novovileisk - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: