Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-24 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:2


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Edgaras Dančenkovas
Edgaras Barysas1:1 24:00
1:2 35:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Titas Vitukynas2:2 46:00
Titas Vitukynas3:2 47:00
Benas Paulėkas4:2 48:00

Įspėjimai
Ugnius Vainevičius 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Lukas Janušonis
Ugnius Vainevičius
Agnius Panka
Augustas Trinkūnas
Benas Paulėkas
Titas Vitukynas
Herkus Biekša
Mykolas Adamavičius
Edgaras Barysas
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis2:6
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis1:3
2023-05-25MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika2:10
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika7:4
2022-08-25MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis6:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:5
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis5:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis7:0
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: