Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-17 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:3


FK Grija

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Artūras Borščevskis
Mindaugas Parnarauskas1:1 10:00
Ignas Kunickas2:1 13:00
Nedas Suokas3:1 14:00
Ignas Kunickas4:1 18:00
Ignas Kunickas5:1 24:00
5:2 32:00 Artūras Borščevskis
5:3 42:00 Artūras Borščevskis

Įspėjimai
11:00 Ernestas Komarovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vaidotas Kazlauskas
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Linas Naujanis
Ignas Kunickas
Vaidotas Jarašius
Vilius Juknevičius
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Adomas Antanavičius
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko
Vytaras Šukys
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Igor Valevič
Viktor Kozlov
Ernestas Glavdelis
Sergej Markin
Edgard Karužel
Artūras Borščevskis
Ignas Kurklietis
Ernestas Komarovas
Romuald Kliukoit

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-20MFL2024 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Grija4:5
2024-05-30MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Grija - VU MIF5:4
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Grija - VU MIF6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: