Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-04 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

9:5


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Dariuš Jankovskij1:0 02:00
1:1 11:00 Rytis Jakavonis
1:2 12:00 Karolis Leonovičius
Dariuš Jankovskij2:2 14:00
Povilas Malinauskas3:2 18:00
Dariuš Jankovskij4:2 24:00
Valdemar Voinič5:2 27:00
Dariuš Jankovskij6:2 29:00
Dariuš Jankovskij7:2 36:00
7:3 37:00 Karolis Leonovičius
Vitalij Zubko8:3 43:00
8:4 45:00 Ivan Simonov
8:5 49:00 Karolis Leonovičius
Vladimir Zadneprovskij9:5 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas
Robert Choruzij
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Donatas Averkinas
Ivan Simonov
Andrej Kitov
Lukas Balčaitis
Karolis Leonovičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Dinamika3:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Riešė3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: