Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-04 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:6


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Dominik Stankevič
0:2 15:00 Ignas Griškonis
Matas Radžiukynas1:2 18:00
1:3 20:00 Dominik Bogdanovič
1:4 24:00 Ignas Griškonis
1:5 33:00 Ignas Griškonis
1:6 46:00 Eduardas Tučinskis

Įspėjimai
Rimas Ramonas 24:00
Robert Šuškevič 40:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Domantas Ežerskis
Jonas Urbanavičius
Rimas Ramonas
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Robert Šuškevič
Dominikas Miskialovic
Ernestas Miskialovic
Kipras Urbanavičius
Darvydas Šernas
Ignas Brazinskas
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Paulius Bartaševičius
Dominik Bogdanovič
Dominik Stankevič
Ignas Valbasas
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Ignas Griškonis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-05-03MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Rytas - FC Žalia Raudona1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Titas Vitkauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: