Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-04 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

1:3


FM Vilniaus Vytis

Įvarčiai
Victor Cachay Grande1:0 38:00
1:1 46:00 Emil Grochackij
1:2 48:00 Matas Gudaitis
1:3 48:00 Matas Gudaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Elvis Žaldaris
Artūras Kodis
Damian Gaona
Anton Prokopovič
Victor Cachay Grande
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic
Margiris Kamblevičius
Miroslav Aleksiuk
Lukas Katilius
Haris Česnulevičius
Marius Drozdovas
Vitalij Kotovas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Emil Grochackij
Edvinas Šiukšta
Eduard Grochackij
Matas Gudaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United13:7
2023-05-29MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis8:10
2022-08-22MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis2:7
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: