Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Vasaros MFL 2017 m. vasara
2017-08-10 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:4


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Oleg Korsak
0:2 07:00 Oleg Kricun
Laurynas Šatas1:2 12:00
Laurynas Šatas2:2 15:00
Gailius Lansbergas3:2 20:00
Gailius Lansbergas4:2 26:00
4:3 27:00 Volodymyr Masnev
4:4 32:00 Nikita Verbickij
Giedrius Gatavyna5:4 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Giedrius Gatavyna
Laurynas Šatas
Andrius Šimanskas
Artūras Stepanovič
Gailius Lansbergas
Jonas Lapka
Paulius Paklonskas
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Kęstutis Kukelka
Darius Silevičius
Maksim Šagoiko
Andrej Stručinskij
Ilja Verbickis
Oleg Korsak
Sergejus Alfimovas
Volodymyr Masnev
Nikita Verbickij
Leonid Lisovskij
Oleg Kricun
Igor Saksonov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas2:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FSB Zenitas5:1
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas1:4
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FSB Zenitas3:5
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas1:4
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: