Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Vasaros MFL 2017 m. vasara
2017-08-16 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

8:0


FC Top Kickers

Įvarčiai
Deividas Blaževičius1:0 13:00
Tomas Guiskis2:0 15:00
Ričardas Čiepa3:0 23:00
Artur Pileckij4:0 27:00
Deividas Blaževičius5:0 30:00
Andrius Pransketis6:0 43:00
Deividas Blaževičius7:0 45:00
Artur Pileckij8:0 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Choruzij
Ivan Simonov
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Andrius Pransketis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Artur Pileckij
Deividas Blaževičius
Ričardas Čiepa
Karolis Čiepa
Tomas Guiskis
Sergejus Zadesenec
Aidas Beresinevičius
Maksym Dudnyk
Rokas Motiejūnas
Aurelijus Čeponis
Artūras Konusevičius
Stasys Anusevičius
Mantas Urbonas
Andrej Kitov
Kiril Jaskov
Artūras Survila
Šarūnas Krasauskas
Vytautas Stankūnas
Vaidas Garšvinskas*
Eimantas Kateiva

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-07-05Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFC Top Kickers - FK Riešė0:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: