Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-02-10 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:1

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Maksim Zamara
Aleksei Bakin1:1 22:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Eimantas Mongirdas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Edvinas Narbutas
Danila Bulatov
Aleksei Bakin
Jevgenij Rymov
Audrius Šakauskis
Vilius Stankevičius
Kazimir Jackevič
Evaldas Juška
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Jurijus Labutis
Liudas Višniovas
Maksim Zamara
Aleksandr Macevič
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Grochackij
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas1:2
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:7
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: