Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-03-20 20:00:00
Stadionas: BFA arena
Teisėjai:

3:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Karolis Šmidtas
Ignas Griškonis1:1 04:00
Deividas Linauskas2:1 14:00
2:2 17:00 Martinas Sevruk
Arminas Lapinskas3:2 35:00
3:3 38:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Marek Novosielskij
Ignas Griškonis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Matas Davidonis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Deividas Linauskas
Vaidas Lileika
Evaldas Pliavga
Arminas Lapinskas
Valerij Krasockij
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Igoris Čaplijevskis
Eimantas Mongirdas
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Aleksei Bakin
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Narbutas
Danila Bulatov
Jevgenij Rymov
Vilius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas9:2
2023-03-20Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas13:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas8:2
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas0:5
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas4:0
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2015-06-11MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: