Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-03-24 21:30:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

2:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Tamulynas1:0 12:00
1:1 13:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič
Vitalij Chachlač2:1 16:00
2:2 18:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
2:3 21:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
2:4 29:00 Edvinas Narbutas
2:5 32:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:6 37:00 Jaroslav Petroškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Nebyšinec
Haroldas Tamulynas
Lukrecijus Tubys
Karolis Jarmolovič
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Pavel Polinski
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Roman Panasiuk
Andžej Polinski
Vitalij Chachlač
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Artūras Tuchta
Edgaras Tamulynas
Marius Snežko
Jaroslav Jotko
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Volodymyr Masnev
Marc Torres Bosch
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Igoris Čaplijevskis
Eimantas Mongirdas
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Aleksei Bakin
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Danila Bulatov
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Jevgenij Rymov
Vilius Stankevičius
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-03-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - FK Juventus.lt9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: