Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas
29SportimaĄžuolyno g. 5, Vilnius
30BFA arenaD. Gerbutavičiaus g. 9 04320 Vilnius

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: