FC Garliavos United

(Kauno MFL, 2018 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 39.32

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Daniel MaslianikVartininkas160100000
Benas AndrijankinasVartininkas000
Rimvydas IškauskasVartininkas1991-05-0217368000
Ugnius MontvilasVartininkas1999-05-0818470120
Deividas KarlauskasVartininkas1960-00-0016060530
1Vitalijus Shavorostov Vartininkas1968-01-0117590000
Arvydas BartusevičiusVartininkas400
Virmantas ŠabasevičiusVartininkas1993-03-0318785200
Nerijus VisčiusVartininkas000
Artur ListovVartininkas160100300
Gintas MalyjVartininkas16060000
Domas AndreikėnasVartininkas610
Arvydas VidutisGynėjas1971-02-1218090120
17Dainius KuršvietisGynėjas1986-11-1018590010
Žydrūnas SprainaitisGynėjas000
00Žanas KarenauskasGynėjas1973-05-2317880000
33Andrius PožarickisGynėjas1980-06-1318390000
5Arnas LenartavičiusGynėjas1969-03-0217075000
77Žydrūnas VeiverysGynėjas1979-01-0117690000
23Egidijus IvoškaSaugas1984-08-2219173000
Vytautas KisieliusSaugas1985-05-0817373100
Egidijus PašukevičiusSaugas1986-02-0318575000
11Audrius LukoševičiusSaugas1978-01-0117672000
1Artiom SpelmanSaugas1990-01-01165100100
14Artūras MatulionisPuolėjas1978-06-2917673120
50Edvardas BakūnasPuolėjas1983-05-1017672000
Audrius ŽikasPuolėjas1991-11-1218580210


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1233203Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1240173Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1227120Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United151931Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: