FC Garliavos United

(Kauno MFL, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 33.79

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Vitalij ShahvorostovVartininkas160100000
Paulius SkrabulisGynėjas1994-01-1017570000
Egidijus PašukevičiusGynėjas1986-02-0318575030
Gintautas VaičiūnasGynėjas1989-05-3117782100
Žydrūnas VeiverysGynėjas1979-01-0117690000
Daniel MaslianikGynėjas160100000
Arnas LenartavičiusGynėjas1969-03-0217075000
Gintas MalyjGynėjas16060000
4Artūras ArmonasGynėjas1994-04-2218580321
79Mindaugas ŽadavičiusGynėjas1977-09-0517785000
Dainius KuršvietisGynėjas1986-11-1018590120
Moses AdenleSaugas1988-07-0517070010
Rimvydas IškauskasSaugas1991-05-0217368300
Artur ListovSaugas160100010
Virmantas ŠabasevičiusSaugas1993-03-0318785100
Audrius LukoševičiusSaugas1978-01-0117672000
Ugnius MontvilasSaugas1999-05-0818470200
Žanas KarenauskasSaugas1973-05-2317880000
Matas JonauskisSaugas1994-04-2417671000
Haroldas DagysSaugas1994-12-06221
Gediminas VišinskasSaugas2000-04-2918070500
Artūras MatulionisPuolėjas1978-06-2917673110
Artiom SpelmanPuolėjas1990-01-01165100711
Vaidas MažalskasPuolėjas1988-08-1518076000
Deividas KarlauskasPuolėjas1960-00-00160601440
Vytautas LeonavičiusPuolėjas1992-09-3018585000


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1233203Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1240173Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1227120Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United151931Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: