FK Dinamika

(MFL, 2023 metų sezonas)
Vidutinis amžius: 36.01

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo data
8Sergej ViliavinVartininkas1983-11-18400
1Daniel GunevičGynėjas1992-02-20500
Edgaras DančenkovasGynėjas1985-06-06300
25Dainius RiškusGynėjas1984-04-25000
3Mark SoikoGynėjas1979-01-03000
Viktor SkrypnishenkoGynėjas1996-02-20000
17Valdemar VoiničGynėjas1983-07-17800
Ihor PolovenchenkovSaugas1986-02-05100
7Vitalij ZubkoSaugas1986-09-27410
33Tomas LiaskovskisSaugas1994-08-17100
Pavel SorokinSaugas1991-07-30400
Edvardas NuobaraSaugas1988-11-28200
10Vladimir ZadneprovskijSaugas1985-04-12700
Dariuš ZachaževskijSaugas1991-12-13500
27Dariuš JankovskijPuolėjas1992-05-275400
77Povilas MalinauskasPuolėjas1994-10-201810


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika102122Detali istorija
MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika2111620Detali istorija
MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika2110661Detali istorija
MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika2190110Detali istorija
MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika1839100Detali istorija
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika2269143Detali istorija
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika22143120Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Dinamika1000Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Dinamika42710Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Dinamika1200Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Dinamika31000Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: