Eil.Nr.Vardas, pavardėGimimo data
1Vitalij Gomolko1989-09-28
2Artiom Gutovskij1982-07-19
3Gediminas Macevičius1986-11-27
4Kiril Sidorov1990-07-23
5Kęstutis Duchnovič1983-02-17
6Artūras Pipiras0000-00-00
7Mindaugas Starkus1981-07-25
8Tomas Butkus1984-01-01
9Irmantas Kaprašovas1991-05-23
10Danielius Minkovskij1995-04-08
11Aleksandr Radiuš1989-01-01
12Dalius Ramanauskas1987-08-01
13Laurynas Aržuolaitis0000-00-00
14Aleksandr Melnikov0000-00-00
15Giedrius Kuzavas0000-00-00
16Valentas Mitkus1996-03-08
17Laurynas Šleinius0000-00-00
18Kasparas Guobys0000-00-00
19Donatas Šimėnas0000-00-00
20Aurimas Stupelis0000-00-00
21Vilius Paulauskas1991-05-30
22Donatas Dirmeikis0000-00-00
23Dmitrij Raksa0000-00-00
24Saulius Karka0000-00-00
25Vitalijus Kazlauskas1958-07-11
26Regimantas Jasiūnas0000-00-00
27Justinas Zagurskas1995-10-09
28Andrius Lotužys1976-01-01
29A. Kačauskas0000-00-00
30A. Žilinskas0000-00-00
31G. Anužis0000-00-00
32G. Vosilius0000-00-00
33K. Stankus0000-00-00
34M. Viluckas0000-00-00
35S. Beniušis0000-00-00
36Algirdas Karalius0000-00-00
37Šarūnas Litvinas0000-00-00
38Deividas Karpavičius0000-00-00
39Gintaras Čibirka0000-00-00
40R. Žiubrys0000-00-00
41Algimantas Sakavičius0000-00-00
42Ugnius Veprauskas0000-00-00
43Romanas Osipov0000-00-00
44Sigitas Aleknavičius1967-05-15
45Benas Kikutis1993-03-21
46Kęstutis Bartuškevičius1991-11-30
47Rokas Laukaitis0000-00-00
48Edvardas Korotkovas1990-01-01
49Robertas Valikonis1983-01-15
50Saulius Karka0000-00-00
51Jokūbas Guobys1996-02-15
52Nikoloz Kutsia0000-00-00
53Džoni Kuprašvili0000-00-00
54Romualdas Cviklinskis1977-02-22
55Tomaš Bedulskij0000-00-00
56Eimantas Lotužys0000-00-00
57Edgaras Bučinskas0000-00-00
58Arūnas Dapkus0000-00-00
59Yuriy Soloyov0000-00-00

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: