Robertas Vrublevskis
Robertas Vrublevskis

Gimimo data: 1986-11-30

Komanda: FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
Pozicija: Saugas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2023 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA1000
MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA5000
MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA8021
MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA14200
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA5130
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA11500
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA14520
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA8111
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK KiemasA10502
MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA0000
MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA4000
MFL Taurė2020 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA5110
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA2110
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA2000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA3200
MFL Supertaurė2023 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA2100
MFL Supertaurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA2000
MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA0000
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA1200
MFL Supertaurė2017 metaiFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA1000
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA3010

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21200113627+10960
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas21141611668+4843
3FK Dinamika21130811893+2539
4FK Fortitudo2192106165-429
5FK Alytis2183106585-2027
6FK Rytas2170146898-3021
7SFK Novovileisk21511564131-6716
8Prima Line21411651112-6113

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
54 Varžybų:20
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
33 Varžybų:20
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
26 Varžybų:16
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
23 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:SFK Novovileisk
18 Varžybų:19
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:13
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:20
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
14 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
2 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Meirūnas Olišauskas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 2
Mantas Miklaševičius Komanda:SFK Novovileisk
0 3
Dominik Bogdanovič Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Egidijus Grinis Komanda:Prima Line
0 2
Eimantas Skendelis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Deividas Radžiūnas Komanda:Prima Line
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Artur Ostrouch Komanda:SFK Novovileisk
0 2
Gruodis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: