Paulius Bartaševičius
Paulius Bartaševičius

Gimimo data: 1989-12-31

Komanda: FK Rytas
Pozicija: Vartininkas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2023 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12023-05-041/8 finaloFC Žalia Raudona - FK Rytas1:6
22023-05-251/4 finaloSFK Novovileisk - FK Rytas2:3

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2023 metų sezonasFK RytasA12000
MFL2022 metų sezonasFK RytasA13000
MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndExA16000
MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndExA10000
MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndExA18000
MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndExA11000
MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndExA6000
MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndExB17000
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - SetaltasA4000
MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK RytasA2000
MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK RytasA1000
MFL Taurė2020 metaiFC IndExA2000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFC IndExA1000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFC IndExA0000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndExA2010
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFC IndExA3000
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK RytasA5000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: