Edvardas Ruskan
Edvardas Ruskan

Gimimo data: 1979-03-18

Komanda: FK TEC
Pozicija: Vartininkas

Sezono įvykiai (ARIMEX Taurė, 2022 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2022 metų sezonasFK TECA15010
MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA15010
MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA4000
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA21000
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA15000
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA9000
MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA20110
MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA18001
ARIMEX Taurė2022 metaiFK TECA0000
ARIMEX Taurė2019 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
ARIMEX Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA2000
ARIMEX Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA4000
ARIMEX Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
ARIMEX Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10000
Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA5000
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA9000
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisSKK Oniksas - TECF4000
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TECA8000
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA10000
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA10000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA10000
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13000
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sausis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: