Audrius Ruželė
Audrius Ruželė

Gimimo data: 1980-07-19

Komanda: SKK Oniksas - TEC
Pozicija: Gynėjas


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA18220
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA16200
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA15010
MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA19420
MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA17130
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1010
MFL Taurė2019 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA2000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA4010
MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10300
Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10600
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10200
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TECA10100
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA10100
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA7100
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA10300
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas-2A14100
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13300

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: