Stasys Kvietkauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas

Gimimo data: 1988-04-14

Komanda: FK Eksperimentas
Pozicija: Saugas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL, 2024 metų sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12024-04-111FK Eksperimentas - Inter Vilnius2:1
22024-04-182FK Vilnoja - FK Eksperimentas1:2

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2024 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB2000
MFL2023 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB4000
MFL2022 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB10100
MFL2021 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB13000
MFL2020 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasA5000
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB8000
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB19120
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasA17000
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasC17100
MFL2015 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasA18210
MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK EksperimentasA0000
MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK EksperimentasA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK EksperimentasA1000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK EksperimentasA1000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK EksperimentasA1000
Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne UnitedA9010
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaWorldOne UnitedA9000
Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK EksperimentasA8000
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK EksperimentasA5200
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne UnitedA10000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA8010
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA10000
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA12000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: