Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen

Gimimo data: 1981-05-28

Komanda: SKK Oniksas
Pozicija: Gynėjas

Sezono įvykiai (Oniksas CUP, 2024 m. turnyras)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12024-02-021SKK Oniksas - FK Eksperimentas9:2
22024-02-021SKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
32024-03-155WorldOne United - SKK Oniksas4:7
42024-04-057Inter Vilnius - SKK Oniksas3:4 (03:00)
52024-04-057SKK Oniksas - Inter Vilnius5:7

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK OniksasA2000
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK OniksasA6100
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK OniksasA0000
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK OniksasA8200
MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK OniksasA10500
MFL Taurė2019 metaiSKK OniksasA0000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK OniksasA1000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK OniksasA2000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK OniksasA1000
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK OniksasA0000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK OniksasA0000
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK OniksasA6200
Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK OniksasA5100
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK OniksasA4100
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK OniksasA10000
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK OniksasA2000
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK OniksasA6400
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK OniksasA7700

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: