Romuald Andruškevič
Romuald Andruškevič

Gimimo data: 1993-06-30

Komanda: FK Volcano
Pozicija: Gynėjas
Marškinėlių numeris: 10

Sezono įvykiai (MFL, 2021 metų sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12021-05-131FK Volcano - FK Riešė2:6
22021-05-202FK Alytis - FK Volcano12:5 (45:00) (47:00)
32021-05-273FK Volcano - SFK Novovileisk2:12
42021-06-034FK Volcano - FC International Vilnius2:3 (41:00)
52021-06-105FK Volcano - Prima Line2:7
62021-06-176WorldOne United - FK Volcano6:2 (20:00)
72021-07-017MSC - FK Volcano2:2 (35:00)
82021-07-088FK Volcano - FK Vilniečiai1:4
92021-07-159FK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:0
102021-07-2210VU MIF - FK Volcano7:2 (33:00)
112021-07-2911FC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:0
122021-08-0512FK Volcano - MSC1:6
132021-08-1914SFK Novovileisk - FK Volcano5:3
142021-08-2615FK Vilniečiai - FK Volcano18:1
152021-09-0216FK Volcano - FK Alytis4:7
162021-09-0917Prima Line - FK Volcano9:3
172021-09-1618FK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona4:6 (34:00)

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2021 metų sezonasFK VolcanoB17600
MFL2020 metų sezonasFK VolcanoB18800
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK VolcanoB19400
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK VolcanoB5100
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK VolcanoB121710
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK VolcanoC202100
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK VolcanoA2000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK VolcanoA1200
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK VolcanoA1100
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA13000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: