Artūras Osinskis
Artūras Osinskis

Gimimo data: 1987-08-29

Komanda: WorldOne United
Pozicija: Saugas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2024 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB0000
MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB8000
MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB3000
MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB9100
MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB14000
MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB15000
MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB20400
MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB7200
MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedC19810
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK CiongasB12210
MFL2013 metų sezonasFK CiongasA19700
MFL Taurė2024 metaiWorldOne UnitedA0000
MFL Taurė2023 metaiWorldOne UnitedA0000
MFL Taurė2022 metaiWorldOne UnitedA0000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiWorldOne UnitedA1000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiWorldOne UnitedA2000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiWorldOne UnitedA1000
Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFK CiongasA8300
Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaFK CiongasA9210
Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisFK CiongasH3200
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisFK CiongasF3000
Sezono uždarymas2013 LapkritisFK CiongasA3000
Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA8000
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA6000
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA10000
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne UnitedA8000
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne UnitedA4000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA0000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: