Valerij Krasockij
Valerij Krasockij

Gimimo data: 1982-04-23

Komanda: FK Tornado
Pozicija: Puolėjas
Marškinėlių numeris: 12

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2024 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2024 metų sezonasFK TornadoB1100
MFL2023 metų sezonasFK TornadoB5000
MFL2022 metų sezonas FC International VilniusB10720
MFL2021 metų sezonas FC International VilniusB15700
MFL2020 metų sezonasMSCB16210
MFL2019 metų sezonasMSCB10810
MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndExA6110
MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndExA10100
MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndExB14700
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK ViršuliškėsA5610
MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK TornadoA0000
MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK TornadoA1000
MFL Taurė2022 metai FC International VilniusA0000
MFL Taurė2020 metaiMSCA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiMSCA0000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFC IndExA0000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndExA3200
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFC IndExA3300
Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisFK ViršuliškėsC4000
Sezono uždarymas2013 LapkritisFK ViršuliškėsG5100
Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK OniksasA6400
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK OniksasA4300

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: