Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-05 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:0


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Rokas Rusys1:0 20:00
Martynas Rašinskas2:0 42:00
Martynas Rašinskas3:0 45:00
Rokas Rusys4:0 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Molnikas
Edgar Fedorovič
Povilas Junevičius
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Rokas Rusys
Maksimas Bechterevas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Miroslav Džičkovskij
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Donatas Dudzevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas13:0
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: