Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-06-08 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Edvardas Korotkovas

2:3


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Artur Semaško
0:2 46:00 Ruslan Bykov
0:3 47:00 Jurij Diatlovič
Igor Podužailo1:3 48:00
Deivydas Piliukaitis2:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
19:00 Jurij Diatlovič
Edvinas Mučinis 35:00
Edvinas Mučinis 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Laurynas Šimkus
Edvinas Mučinis
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Vadim Švaikevič
Oleg Bikbajev
Aleksej Ušakov
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Artur Semaško
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Ruslan Bykov
Gleb Christoforov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas13:0
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: