Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-27 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

4:4


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 13:00
1:1 20:00 Robertas Baranovskis
Dmitrij Raksa2:1 27:00
Sergej Podubnas3:1 31:00
3:2 32:00 Artiom Barinov
3:3 37:00 Pavel Pelakauskas
Dmitrij Raksa4:3 41:00
4:4 46:00 Artiom Barinov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Sergej Podubnas
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Donatas Dudzevičius
Artiom Barinov
Osvald Dunovskij
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artiom Nesterov
Robertas Baranovskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tomas Molis
Patrik Žukovski

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:1
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:2
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: