Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

4:5


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Mindaugas Zeniauskas1:1 18:00
1:2 24:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Jurij Diatlovič2:2 25:00
2:3 29:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
2:4 39:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Gleb Christoforov3:4 42:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius4:4 43:00
4:5 45:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Raksa 44:00
Aleksas Lukaševičius 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:2
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: