Varžybų informacija

SK Nemenčinė
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-13 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

4:3


Gerusa

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Evaldas Lukaševičius
0:2 08:00 Evaldas Lukaševičius
Tomas Rudzianec1:2 21:00
Viktoras Joknys2:2 22:00
Tomas Rudzianec3:2 34:00
3:3 35:00 Giedrius Šablinskas*
Viktoras Joknys4:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Tomas Rudzianec 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Eduard Grochackij
Donatas Kairys
Jevgenij Grochackij
Andžej Rudzianiec
Konstantin Borunov
Darius Juškevičius
Marek Jurčik
Tomas Rudzianec
Antanas Gediminas
Viktoras Joknys
Erik Zamara
Skirmantas Parafinavičius
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Ričardas Čiepa
Jaroslav Jodko
Povilas Ramašauskas
Marius Lapko
Tomas Šipkauskas
Gintaras Žukas
Romuald Kurčevskij
Edgaras Kaušinis
Vitalij Verbovič
Giedrius Šablinskas*

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: