Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-04-07 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

4:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Paulius Šneideraitis1:0 11:00
1:1 17:00 Ernest Litvin
Robert Catalin Ionescu2:1 28:00
2:2 39:00 Marius Volodka
2:3 44:00 Ernest Litvin
Tomas Lencses3:3 45:00
Tomas Lencses4:3 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mahmoud Hassanin
Tomas Rackevičius
Bartas Jovaiša
Jean Dominique Perrin
Vytautas Kuprys
Paulius Šneideraitis
Giedrius Kinčius
Tomas Lencses
Nuno Barbosa E Castro
Aurimas Andrulis
Dominykas Pošiūnas
Darius Ogintas
Marco Feichtenschlager
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Alexandre Pinot
Justinas Švelnia
Pavel Sinkevič
Laurynas Sirgėdas
Alvydas Šimkus
Marius Volodka
Šarūnas Meižikas
Ernest Litvin
Valdemar Dorniak
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas2:2
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - Western Union1:5
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas7:1
2015-10-22MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2015-05-07MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Eksperimentas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: